Ημερολόγιο Αγώνων

Δευ Τρι Τετ Πεμ Παρ Σαβ Κυρ
2
3
8
Ημερομηνία : 8 Ιουλ 2018
9
14
Ημερομηνία : 14 Ιουλ 2018
16
17
19
23
24
27
30
31

Εκδρομές - Εκδηλώσεις

11ος Αγώνας Δρόμου 10 & 5 χλμ. Δράμας «Βαλδίρκεια - 10/12/2017

Αποτελέσματα για τα 10km

209 ΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α Α1 -29 00:35:29:044 00:35:32:002
2 727 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:35:35:596 00:35:40:073
3 79 ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:37:12:199 00:37:15:740
4 406 ARTABE INIGO Α Α3 40-49 00:37:19:192 00:37:24:003
5 709 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:37:33:319 00:37:38:421
6 239 ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:37:57:028 00:38:00:099
7 276 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:37:59:460 00:38:03:803
8 700 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:38:01:437 00:38:04:699
9 703 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:38:35:422 00:38:38:481
10 712 ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑOΣ Α Α1 -29 00:38:40:447 00:38:41:538
11 59 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:39:02:080 00:39:05:039
12 163 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:39:17:917 00:39:22:813
13 165 ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:39:29:253 00:39:31:904
14 701 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:39:29:468 00:39:33:008
15 71 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:39:39:145 00:39:43:265
16 131 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:39:42:916 00:39:48:733
17 720 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:39:44:914 00:39:48:832
18 288 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:39:45:450 00:39:49:927
19 344 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:39:45:231 00:39:50:129
20 702 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:40:18:153 00:40:21:414
21 115 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:40:35:668 00:40:39:584
22 755 ΤΟΥΚΜΑΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:41:26:429 00:41:30:770
23 309 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:41:02:880 00:41:31:690
24 334 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:41:39:291 00:41:41:879
25 341 ΤΟΡΟΣΙΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:41:25:877 00:41:49:739
26 215 ΡΑΠΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:41:47:988 00:41:51:668
27 299 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:41:46:011 00:41:59:812
28 308 ΓΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΚΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:41:30:021 00:41:59:869
29 725 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:42:02:053 00:42:08:601
30 293 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:42:11:942 00:42:17:222
31 377 ΒΑΛΔΙΡΚΑ ΕΒΙΤΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:42:09:536 00:42:17:776
32 383 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:42:36:655 00:42:39:102
33 328 ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α Α2 30-39 00:42:37:248 00:42:41:584
34 57 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ Α Α4 50-59 00:42:49:705 00:42:53:065
35 114 ΚΑΤΕΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:15:724 00:43:21:003
36 771 ΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:43:18:431 00:43:25:845
37 713 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:43:30:568 00:43:34:906
38 246 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:29:205 00:43:36:042
39 260 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:25:889 00:43:36:906
40 195 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:43:34:941 00:43:39:836
41 253 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:43:40:207 00:43:43:083
42 710 ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:41:628 00:43:45:747
43 101 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:43:33:469 00:43:46:407
44 705 ΤΣΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:43:43:289 00:43:46:747
45 401 ΚΟΥΖΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:43:168 00:43:48:107
46 380 ΚΑΜΝΙΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:43:46:812 00:43:51:069
47 247 ΤΙΓΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:43:47:047 00:43:51:465
48 156 ΜΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:48:030 00:43:52:649
49 147 ΛΟΥΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:43:58:350 00:44:02:027
50 97 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:43:59:187 00:44:08:809
51 43 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:44:27:899 00:44:29:487
52 4 KUMMER PETER Α Α3 40-49 00:44:21:630 00:44:30:170
53 178 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:44:23:470 00:44:30:750
54 99 ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:44:21:995 00:44:30:813
55 245 ΤΖΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:44:28:733 00:44:37:470
56 360 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΚΑΒΑΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:44:33:694 00:44:44:892
57 47 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:44:45:542 00:44:47:666
58 92 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:44:35:718 00:44:55:941
59 213 ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:44:45:785 00:44:57:722
60 719 ΖΑΪΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:44:54:374 00:44:58:054
61 392 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:44:51:592 00:45:05:312
62 411 ΚΥΡΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:44:58:638 00:45:08:935
63 127 ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:07:337 00:45:11:954
64 316 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:12:733 00:45:18:933
65 49 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:45:17:644 00:45:20:294
66 717 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:15:296 00:45:25:697
67 251 ΤΟΥΡΝΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:20:267 00:45:26:585
68 109 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:20:942 00:45:27:519
69 23 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:45:18:931 00:45:30:634
70 256 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:34:057 00:45:38:955
71 27 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:45:34:677 00:45:39:614
72 162 ΜΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:25:997 00:45:40:218
73 715 ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:45:39:935 00:45:43:195
74 711 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:45:47:656 00:45:50:976
75 398 ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:39:254 00:45:51:195
76 396 ΜΑΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:41:378 00:45:52:157
77 319 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΊΚΟΥΡΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:45:44:316 00:45:52:655
78 44 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:51:222 00:45:59:079
79 772 ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:53:152 00:46:00:567
80 128 ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:56:465 00:46:02:663
81 353 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:45:59:737 00:46:04:355
82 335 ΠΑΡΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:45:53:781 00:46:10:395
83 704 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:46:07:460 00:46:10:776
84 40 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:45:52:656 00:46:11:436
85 93 ΘΩΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:07:396 00:46:16:137
86 307 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:00:835 00:46:17:781
87 55 ΓΚΙΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:46:26:639 00:46:31:060
88 232 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:07:359 00:46:31:338
89 723 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:20:091 00:46:32:349
90 734 ΤΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:46:21:138 00:46:33:078
91 62 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:46:14:982 00:46:34:240
92 371 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:46:33:979 00:46:34:979
93 265 ΤΣΙΣΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:16:235 00:46:38:858
94 706 ΜΗΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:46:36:339 00:46:46:299
95 707 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:46:36:118 00:46:46:420
96 235 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:46:22:690 00:46:52:980
97 125 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:26:169 00:46:57:520
98 108 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:46:41:229 00:46:59:590
99 350 ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:46:46:612 00:47:01:171
100 51 ΓΕΝΙΤΖΕΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:46:37:447 00:47:05:035
101 314 ΖΛΑΤΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:46:45:064 00:47:07:320
102 91 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:47:07:181 00:47:13:200
103 325 ΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:47:05:503 00:47:13:745
104 226 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:47:11:035 00:47:17:812
105 7 PAPAS PANAGIOTIS Α Α2 30-39 00:47:12:371 00:47:24:511
106 202 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:47:06:651 00:47:27:152
107 339 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α Α3 40-49 00:47:07:827 00:47:29:727
108 329 ΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:47:06:330 00:47:29:728
109 343 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:47:14:400 00:47:35:023
110 45 ΒΕΡΤΕΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:47:23:804 00:47:37:682
111 250 ΤΟΥΡΝΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:47:33:858 00:47:40:406
112 233 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:47:13:443 00:47:40:479
113 410 ΣΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:47:15:369 00:47:40:784
114 324 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:47:17:728 00:47:40:786
115 82 ΕΥΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:47:37:802 00:47:46:243
116 762 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:47:40:623 00:47:48:043
117 110 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:47:42:319 00:47:59:266
118 168 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:47:51:550 00:48:02:168
119 166 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:47:52:713 00:48:02:836
120 167 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:47:51:699 00:48:03:224
121 225 ΣΕΒΔΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΆΝΘΙΜΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:47:57:450 00:48:14:001
122 84 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:48:13:363 00:48:22:103
123 9 ROUSIAMANIS ANASTASIOS Α Α3 40-49 00:48:13:807 00:48:24:107
124 282 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:48:15:820 00:48:24:938
125 716 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:48:23:549 00:48:28:827
126 191 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:48:34:964 00:48:39:447
127 221 ΣΑΜΠΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:48:34:892 00:48:40:307
128 310 ΔΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:48:15:653 00:48:40:949
129 750 ΚΑΠΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:48:35:804 00:48:44:843
130 295 LALAGKOS KONSTANTINOS Α Α2 30-39 00:48:26:808 00:48:47:807
131 365 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:48:47:735 00:48:59:129
132 298 ZAFEIROPOULOS IOANNIS Α Α3 40-49 00:48:52:391 00:48:59:449
133 389 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:48:58:650 00:49:04:469
134 301 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:48:57:092 00:49:06:512
135 18 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:48:58:841 00:49:08:641
136 180 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:05:115 00:49:11:695
137 721 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:49:05:456 00:49:16:470
138 302 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:49:03:453 00:49:24:370
139 129 ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:19:811 00:49:29:608
140 368 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:12:377 00:49:30:250
141 21 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:12:206 00:49:30:310
142 408 ΠΡΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:49:29:512 00:49:34:130
143 15 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:20:651 00:49:36:962
144 315 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:49:28:104 00:49:44:272
145 304 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:49:28:332 00:49:46:992
146 207 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:49:26:300 00:49:52:029
147 68 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:40:802 00:49:56:851
148 283 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:49:35:807 00:49:57:069
149 134 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΠΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:49:30:817 00:49:57:613
150 238 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:49:43:422 00:50:00:513
151 242 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:50:06:079 00:50:19:117
152 370 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:50:00:303 00:50:19:814
153 81 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:50:13:425 00:50:21:088
154 354 IOANNIS XENIDIS Α Α3 40-49 00:50:08:087 00:50:23:916
155 264 ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:50:17:201 00:50:25:355
156 733 ΤΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:50:22:052 00:50:29:214
157 192 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:50:21:283 00:50:40:935
158 322 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:50:13:524 00:50:41:993
159 243 ΤΕΡΝΕΚΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:50:32:662 00:50:50:149
160 714 ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:50:48:018 00:50:58:616
161 28 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:50:53:836 00:50:59:858
162 275 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α Α1 -29 00:50:56:519 00:51:03:576
163 176 ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:03:295 00:51:07:716
164 311 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:50:54:160 00:51:09:019
165 280 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:04:578 00:51:10:258
166 104 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΤΖΕΝΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:51:01:256 00:51:10:876
167 397 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΟΥΜ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:50:59:735 00:51:12:977
168 102 ΚΑΛΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:02:691 00:51:17:368
169 210 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:50:54:362 00:51:18:221
170 88 ΖΕΔΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:50:53:919 00:51:18:518
170 190 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:50:53:919 00:51:18:518
172 126 ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:50:53:680 00:51:18:521
173 50 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:15:265 00:51:20:801
174 200 ΠΑΣΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:51:19:157 00:51:23:580
175 2 FLOROS DIMITRIS Α Α2 30-39 00:51:38:175 00:51:39:175
176 257 ΤΣΕΛΕΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:20:516 00:51:39:179
177 384 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Α Α1 -29 00:51:37:857 00:51:42:113
178 718 ΡΕΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:39:444 00:51:43:120
179 330 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:22:704 00:51:44:976
180 394 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:51:34:222 00:51:46:359
181 86 ΖΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:40:839 00:51:46:757
182 230 ΣΚΑΡΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:51:32:939 00:51:53:840
183 36 ΒΑΚΙΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:51:34:548 00:51:56:927
184 273 ΦΑΪΤΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:47:634 00:51:59:693
185 757 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:54:296 00:52:02:933
186 164 ΜΠΕΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:39:935 00:52:03:414
187 22 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:58:278 00:52:04:656
188 362 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΌΣ Α Α1 -29 00:51:52:988 00:52:08:639
189 69 ΔΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:43:352 00:52:09:704
190 234 ΣΤΑΘΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:51:56:893 00:52:12:721
191 765 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:52:00:828 00:52:14:325
192 159 ΜΟΥΜΙΝ ΕΡΝΤΙΝ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:50:786 00:52:15:962
193 220 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:52:11:443 00:52:17:643
194 760 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:52:11:346 00:52:18:926
195 29 ΑΝΘΗΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:52:14:962 00:52:20:782
196 189 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:52:11:902 00:52:22:684
197 281 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:51:56:675 00:52:23:023
198 46 ΓΑΒΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:57:767 00:52:23:182
199 11 SARISOY - DIMITRIADI EMINE Γ Γ3 40-49 00:51:57:097 00:52:23:305
200 262 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:51:56:036 00:52:25:886
201 146 ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α1 -29 00:52:21:753 00:52:27:263
202 133 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:52:12:498 00:52:27:757
203 358 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΟΥΦΑΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:52:12:770 00:52:29:715
204 83 ΕΥΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:52:25:430 00:52:34:943
205 417 ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:52:23:200 00:52:36:078
206 292 ΧΡΑΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:52:33:001 00:52:37:558
207 409 ΤΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:52:35:184 00:52:45:223
208 154 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:52:30:172 00:52:52:444
209 249 ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:52:31:178 00:52:55:600
210 218 ΣΑΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:52:48:898 00:52:57:335
211 395 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:52:49:717 00:53:14:140
212 769 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:52:47:035 00:53:15:125
213 89 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:53:11:013 00:53:24:051
214 351 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:53:03:468 00:53:27:040
215 767 ΝΤΑΛΑΜΗΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:53:26:798 00:53:32:307
216 181 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:53:28:297 00:53:34:847
217 303 ΒΙΤΑΝΗ - ΧΑΣΑΠΗ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:53:24:560 00:53:40:928
218 70 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:53:25:474 00:53:44:989
219 259 ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:53:23:055 00:53:48:268
220 413 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:53:55:389 00:54:01:310
221 135 ΚΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:53:34:932 00:54:02:348
222 188 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:53:42:310 00:54:03:992
223 211 ΠΡΑΠΑΒΕΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:53:59:658 00:54:06:320
224 153 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:02:810 00:54:15:069
225 67 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:02:580 00:54:16:479
226 151 ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:54:08:371 00:54:20:071
227 76 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:54:02:074 00:54:20:653
228 158 ΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:54:13:904 00:54:25:431
229 291 ΧΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:54:13:431 00:54:27:049
230 254 ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:54:10:511 00:54:35:431
231 306 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α Α1 -29 00:54:22:243 00:54:39:071
232 182 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:54:33:291 00:54:40:711
233 300 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:31:294 00:54:42:872
234 184 ΠΑΠΑΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:54:39:618 00:54:46:398
235 237 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:54:42:433 00:54:49:713
236 144 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:27:591 00:54:51:570
237 372 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:54:41:657 00:54:57:113
238 418 ΚΑΜΝΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:23:693 00:54:57:472
239 170 ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ Α Α2 30-39 00:54:39:254 00:54:58:513
240 161 ΜΠΕΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:54:57:556 00:55:03:276
241 66 ΔΕΛΕΤΖΕΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:54:515 00:55:15:413
242 124 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:54:56:677 00:55:17:297
243 272 ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:54:58:023 00:55:24:815
244 150 ΜΑΡΤΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:55:17:729 00:55:29:987
245 312 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α Α1 -29 00:55:07:663 00:55:30:825
246 258 ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:07:873 00:55:32:215
247 121 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:55:12:490 00:55:32:313
248 388 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:29:004 00:55:38:516
249 421 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:55:38:035 00:55:39:035
250 38 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:55:18:299 00:55:40:677
250 217 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:17:999 00:55:40:677
252 196 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:55:40:444 00:55:59:702
253 731 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:54:19:986 00:56:00:039
254 728 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:29:406 00:56:00:297
255 336 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:54:44:786 00:56:00:299
256 289 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:55:38:612 00:56:04:520
257 347 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:47:491 00:56:13:119
258 752 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:56:07:639 00:56:16:478
259 87 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:58:000 00:56:16:480
260 177 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:53:960 00:56:16:779
261 278 ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:55:58:723 00:56:16:822
262 1217 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:56:10:540 00:56:20:158
263 261 ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:56:09:436 00:56:24:875
264 122 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:56:04:957 00:56:25:179
265 197 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:56:19:987 00:56:30:504
266 37 ΒΑΛΔΙΡΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:56:20:361 00:56:31:080
267 321 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΓΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:56:07:360 00:56:34:949
268 736 ΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:56:28:082 00:56:41:881
269 412 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:56:23:321 00:56:48:060
270 141 ΚΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:56:58:227 00:57:01:205
271 241 ΤΕΠΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:56:51:294 00:57:04:171
272 313 ΕΛΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:56:55:453 00:57:11:103
273 746 ΚΟΥΚΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:57:05:597 00:57:13:418
274 142 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:57:00:303 00:57:21:305
275 112 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:57:10:608 00:57:27:554
276 277 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:57:17:870 00:57:27:771
277 173 ΝΕΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:56:59:876 00:57:29:384
278 415 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:57:00:127 00:57:30:119
279 400 ΤΣΑΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:57:12:681 00:57:32:580
280 1032 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:57:35:804 00:57:36:804
281 422 ΜΑΛΤΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΥΣΣΙΜΑΧΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:57:23:740 00:57:38:241
282 78 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ NIKH Γ Γ1 -29 00:57:37:331 00:57:40:208
283 764 ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:57:35:809 00:57:45:007
284 228 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:57:23:666 00:57:51:204
285 414 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:57:44:461 00:57:51:799
286 227 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:57:26:136 00:57:54:165
287 25 ΑΜΕΞΙΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:57:46:818 00:58:01:956
288 274 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:57:46:310 00:58:04:268
289 375 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:57:49:010 00:58:06:099
290 119 ΚΟΒΟΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:57:49:929 00:58:10:608
291 34 ΑΧΤΣΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:58:08:464 00:58:16:126
292 1 CHALKIOPOULOS ALEXANDROS Α Α2 30-39 00:57:58:696 00:58:16:188
293 52 ΑΜΟΥΤΖΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:58:09:769 00:58:17:729
294 56 ΓΚΙΟΓΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:58:11:171 00:58:19:988
295 183 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:58:11:149 00:58:20:067
296 386 ΒΕΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:58:12:502 00:58:27:481
297 1043 ΚΑΚΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:58:18:585 00:58:29:187
298 332 ΌΤΤ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:58:05:998 00:58:32:568
299 266 ΤΣΟΚΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:58:05:895 00:58:32:811
300 287 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:58:05:270 00:58:33:008
301 285 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:58:12:287 00:58:35:347
302 756 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:58:30:329 00:58:39:249
303 94 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:58:20:691 00:58:39:348
304 270 ΤΥΠΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:58:44:337 00:58:46:986
305 405 ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:58:39:813 00:58:55:562
306 63 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Α Α1 -29 00:58:38:781 00:58:57:060
307 186 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:58:38:782 00:58:57:062
308 390 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:58:39:882 00:59:07:596
309 403 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α Α1 -29 00:58:55:454 00:59:07:794
310 160 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:59:00:811 00:59:09:630
311 318 ΚΕΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:58:56:642 00:59:14:051
312 286 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:58:55:024 00:59:14:284
313 267 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:58:47:782 00:59:16:451
314 349 ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:59:09:632 00:59:31:033
315 320 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:59:10:428 00:59:31:111
316 393 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:59:38:219 00:59:43:113
317 201 ΠΑΤΕΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:59:43:511 00:59:58:489
318 224 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:59:58:112 01:00:05:090
319 729 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:58:28:018 01:00:07:493
320 48 ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:59:50:326 01:00:07:615
321 174 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:59:58:914 01:00:12:255
322 20 ΑΔΕΛΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:00:12:127 01:00:28:276
323 32 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:00:11:502 01:00:28:772
324 205 ΠΕΛΕΧΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:00:13:713 01:00:36:196
325 416 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:00:35:202 01:01:01:112
326 240 ΤΑΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:00:50:586 01:01:06:338
327 263 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΗΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:01:00:533 01:01:17:622
328 754 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:01:25:234 01:01:34:854
329 64 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:01:16:260 01:01:36:577
330 381 ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:01:05:832 01:01:37:972
331 140 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 01:01:05:666 01:01:38:044
332 90 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:01:24:236 01:01:50:648
333 359 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:01:38:092 01:01:52:734
334 98 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:01:24:391 01:01:53:322
335 363 ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:01:42:661 01:02:03:083
336 352 ΧΟΥΦΤΕΡΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:01:52:422 01:02:04:942
337 106 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:02:08:441 01:02:13:640
338 305 ΓΑΒΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 01:02:06:785 01:02:18:945
339 356 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΧΩΡΛΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:01:59:062 01:02:19:183
340 768 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΒΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:02:11:955 01:02:20:944
341 216 ΡΟΥΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 01:01:56:135 01:02:23:703
342 231 ΣΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΠΕΡΚ Α Α2 30-39 01:01:59:997 01:02:28:145
343 193 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 01:02:21:427 01:02:29:505
344 13 VUJICIC SEKA Γ Γ3 40-49 01:02:25:161 01:02:32:218
345 148 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:02:25:640 01:02:32:418
346 761 ΤΑΣΣΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:02:24:177 01:02:32:715
346 763 ΕΛΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α Α2 30-39 01:02:22:416 01:02:32:715
348 204 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:02:30:027 01:02:40:324
349 10 SARIGIANNIS NEOFITOS Α Α2 30-39 01:02:28:695 01:02:48:346
350 248 ΤΟΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 01:02:31:510 01:02:54:328
351 229 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:02:38:078 01:02:54:626
352 212 ΠΡΑΦΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:02:28:297 01:02:59:130
353 95 ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΜΠΕΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:02:38:707 01:03:04:440
354 340 ΤΖΟΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:02:56:851 01:03:04:909
355 331 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:02:57:339 01:03:05:399
356 745 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 01:02:56:002 01:03:07:201
357 54 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 01:02:44:574 01:03:10:087
358 374 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α1 -29 01:02:43:693 01:03:10:209
359 373 ΡΑΛΛΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 01:03:24:371 01:03:30:188
360 24 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:03:23:607 01:03:30:948
361 404 ΚΑΣΜΟΛΑΡΗ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α1 -29 01:03:22:823 01:03:36:625
362 100 ΚΑΚΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:03:32:003 01:03:43:396
363 407 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 01:03:25:923 01:03:47:182
364 206 ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 01:03:47:653 01:03:53:670
365 77 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 01:03:28:547 01:03:54:901
366 290 ΧΙΖΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 01:03:40:051 01:03:58:989
367 120 ΚΟΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:03:34:233 01:04:02:146
368 732 ΛΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΓΓΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:04:17:159 01:04:29:017
369 348 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:04:12:320 01:04:38:838
370 33 ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΠΡΑΞΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 01:04:26:637 01:04:40:515
371 179 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:04:31:114 01:04:54:174
372 143 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:04:39:694 01:05:07:277
373 279 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:04:49:927 01:05:16:195
374 402 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:05:23:933 01:05:35:991
375 357 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ Α Α5 60+ 01:05:28:487 01:05:56:138
376 42 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:05:35:223 01:05:57:701
377 378 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:05:33:917 01:05:58:455
378 185 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:05:52:737 01:06:07:719
379 252 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:06:14:039 01:06:23:940
380 420 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:06:23:184 01:06:28:722
381 214 ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:06:26:731 01:06:58:084
382 137 ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:06:26:123 01:06:58:725
383 385 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:06:42:033 01:06:59:722
384 391 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:06:40:047 01:07:08:779
385 175 ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 01:07:19:250 01:07:38:408
386 382 ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α Α3 40-49 01:07:35:903 01:07:40:801
387 35 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:07:46:897 01:08:13:030
388 369 ΣΕΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 01:08:52:648 01:09:00:605
389 747 ΚΕΛΕΜΕΝΗ ΕΒΙΤΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:08:52:874 01:09:05:812
390 5 MAVRIDOU MARIA Γ Γ2 30-39 01:08:53:692 01:09:06:551
391 326 ΜΑΓΓΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΕΝΤΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:09:11:697 01:09:22:597
392 327 ΜΑΓΓΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:09:11:894 01:09:22:674
393 323 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ Α Α1 -29 01:09:30:753 01:09:34:216
394 3 KONORTOU NIKOLETA Γ Γ2 30-39 01:09:54:055 01:10:06:655
395 366 ΟΛΓΑ ΤΣΕΚΡΕΛΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:10:08:906 01:10:25:998
396 17 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:10:36:719 01:10:51:138
397 132 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ Α Α3 40-49 01:11:01:207 01:11:13:485
398 219 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:11:02:964 01:11:17:823
399 169 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:11:04:218 01:11:23:161
400 149 ΜΑΛΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:11:18:080 01:11:37:593
401 194 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:11:32:061 01:11:45:782
402 708 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 01:11:27:076 01:11:55:547
403 419 ΜΕΡΤΖΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:11:58:586 01:12:12:903
404 39 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 01:12:04:974 01:12:27:796
405 41 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ Γ Γ1 -29 01:12:04:362 01:12:27:797
406 155 ΜΕΤΣΟ ΑΛΗ Α Α2 30-39 01:12:06:964 01:12:39:868
407 284 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:12:07:125 01:12:39:946
408 58 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:12:07:445 01:12:40:125
409 749 ΓΚΑΡΕΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:12:35:270 01:12:45:668
410 399 ΤΣΑΤΣΙΝΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΑΜ Γ Γ1 -29 01:13:13:310 01:13:33:054
411 139 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:13:24:314 01:13:38:531
412 770 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΤΖΟΥΛΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:13:41:164 01:13:47:361
413 223 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:13:21:019 01:13:50:511
414 130 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α Α3 40-49 01:13:41:572 01:13:59:752
415 103 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:13:41:996 01:13:59:773
416 376 ΧΑΛΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:14:51:851 01:14:52:851
417 152 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:14:53:689 01:15:08:189
418 16 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:16:27:823 01:16:31:143
419 338 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 01:16:37:225 01:16:46:844
420 53 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:21:31:457 01:22:00:586
421 172 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 01:21:31:996 01:22:02:085
422 297 SARIANIDIS GIANNIS Α Α2 30-39 00:00:00:000 01:25:16:487
423 748 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 01:26:39:667 01:26:52:185
424 742 ΚΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΒΙΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:27:39:950 01:28:00:629
425 741 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:27:40:130 01:28:00:630
426 743 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 01:27:38:948 01:28:00:645
427 739 ΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:27:40:932 01:28:00:833
428 737 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Γ Γ1 -29 01:27:39:304 01:28:00:834
429 74 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 01:27:36:363 01:28:00:982
430 740 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:27:39:479 01:28:01:160
431 744 ΠΡΟΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΈΦΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:27:39:578 01:28:01:161
432 738 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΔΩΡΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:27:40:602 01:28:01:521
433 96 ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΟΜΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 01:33:50:046 01:34:19:657
434 6 PANOU ZOI Γ Γ3 40-49 01:05:20:045 
434 85 ΖΑΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:00:00:000


Αποτελέσματα για τα 5km


 1 1210 ΠΑΠΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:16:40:965 00:16:43:869
2 1131 ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:17:09:293 00:17:10:971
3 1002 KATSANIS GIORGOS Α Α2 30-39 00:17:34:954 00:17:37:237
4 1052 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:17:39:232 00:17:42:973
5 1213 ΑΝΤΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:18:16:946 00:18:20:687
6 1180 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:18:25:627 00:18:28:396
7 1136 ΦΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:18:40:634 00:18:43:326
8 244 ΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:19:01:081 00:19:03:989
9 1303 ΚΥΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:19:22:167 00:19:23:649
10 1001 KALAMPAKAS STAVROS Α Α2 30-39 00:19:56:325 00:19:58:786
11 1154 ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:20:13:573 00:20:15:371
12 1127 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:20:22:075 00:20:26:963
13 1114 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:20:24:487 00:20:27:392
14 1195 ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:20:35:294 00:20:37:173
15 1305 ΚΕΧΑΪΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:20:41:191 00:20:44:641
16 1301 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:20:45:386 00:20:47:725
17 1248 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:20:48:880 00:20:52:621
18 1133 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:20:51:809 00:20:54:007
19 1054 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ BΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:20:52:986 00:20:56:694
20 1079 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:21:00:209 00:21:05:140
21 1300 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:21:04:107 00:21:06:105
22 1061 ΚΥΡΔΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:21:14:129 00:21:17:379
23 1306 ΧΑΡΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:21:13:500 00:21:17:512
24 1008 TSESMETZIS GEORGIOS Α Α2 30-39 00:21:18:150 00:21:20:609
25 1068 ΛΑΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:21:20:276 00:21:23:405
26 1196 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:21:21:739 00:21:24:987
27 1055 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΕΡΟΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ Α Α3 40-49 00:21:28:125 00:21:31:866
28 1090 ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:21:56:086 00:21:58:429
29 1045 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:22:01:779 00:22:04:063
30 1227 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:22:08:890 00:22:11:942
31 1329 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:22:11:548 00:22:15:257
32 1202 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:22:31:138 00:22:34:192
33 1194 ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΚΙΚΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:22:33:461 00:22:37:755
34 1029 ΓΚΑΪΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:22:41:325 00:22:45:066
35 1214 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:22:42:995 00:22:46:247
36 1009 VOULGARAKIS EYAGGELOS Α Α1 -29 00:22:40:295 00:22:46:945
37 1100 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:22:48:414 00:22:51:665
38 1097 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:22:32:625 00:22:54:347
39 1121 ΣΩΤΗΡ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:23:02:145 00:23:04:993
40 1181 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:23:07:712 00:23:11:364
41 19 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:23:06:458 00:23:11:641
42 1081 ΜΠΕΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:23:10:897 00:23:14:408
43 1220 ΚΥΡΚΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:23:12:004 00:23:17:777
44 1109 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:23:13:884 00:23:18:817
45 1208 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:23:22:367 00:23:25:495
46 1128 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:23:20:458 00:23:26:036
47 1334 ΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:23:26:366 00:23:31:359
48 1103 ΠΕΓΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:23:32:445 00:23:34:130
49 1325 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:23:43:586 00:23:48:698
50 1144 KARAMPATZAKIS ANDREAS Α Α2 30-39 00:23:45:458 00:23:50:717
51 1140 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΒΑΛΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:23:52:256 00:23:54:597
52 1026 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:23:51:911 00:23:59:123
53 1302 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:23:59:136 00:24:02:877
54 1129 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:23:58:663 00:24:03:376
55 1024 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:23:59:686 00:24:03:696
56 1304 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΛΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:24:00:209 00:24:03:920
57 1074 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:24:03:477 00:24:13:819
58 1039 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:24:13:043 00:24:15:733
59 1167 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:24:21:747 00:24:26:459
60 1168 ΜΑΡΘΑ ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ Γ Γ1 -29 00:24:22:229 00:24:26:518
61 1105 ΠΡΑΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:24:21:731 00:24:26:659
62 1199 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:24:32:910 00:24:37:699
63 1146 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:24:37:311 00:24:40:436
64 1018 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:24:47:382 00:24:53:040
65 1215 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:24:45:203 00:24:56:163
66 1170 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:24:59:712 00:25:02:564
67 1179 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:25:02:828 00:25:07:060
68 1182 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:25:07:910 00:25:12:203
69 1086 ΝΑΣΚΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:25:11:840 00:25:13:583
70 1038 ΖΩΣΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:25:16:077 00:25:21:454
71 1335 ΣΙΟΥΡΔΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:25:19:094 00:25:25:946
72 1031 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:25:25:505 00:25:30:966
73 1083 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:25:18:958 00:25:32:497
74 1065 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:25:32:612 00:25:37:404
75 1035 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:25:36:776 00:25:44:585
76 1307 ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:25:45:793 00:25:49:622
77 1085 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:26:02:937 00:26:09:886
78 1028 ΓΙΔΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:26:17:939 00:26:35:069
79 1147 ΒΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:26:41:812 00:26:44:583
80 1328 ΤΑΡΚΑΣΗ ΚΑΛΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:26:41:253 00:26:45:965
81 1102 ΠΑΡΛΑΠΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:26:43:843 00:26:46:812
82 1153 ΚΕΚΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:26:35:311 00:26:53:203
83 1204 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:26:51:146 00:26:55:239
84 1164 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:26:48:211 00:26:55:420
85 1205 ΘΕΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:26:58:437 00:27:04:490
86 1219 ΕΝΔΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:26:56:404 00:27:12:214
87 1073 ΜΙΚΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:27:07:177 00:27:18:911
88 1093 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:27:09:710 00:27:25:071
89 1062 ΚΥΡΔΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:27:25:522 00:27:32:592
90 1163 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:27:34:675 00:27:44:073
91 1082 ΜΠΟΔΙΩΤΗ ΕΞΑΚΟΥΣΤΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:27:39:863 00:27:46:632
92 1056 ΚΟΣΚΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:27:49:002 00:27:52:831
93 1159 ΜΛΕΚΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:27:55:753 00:28:05:995
94 1222 ΣΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:28:08:065 00:28:14:556
95 1139 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:28:15:002 00:28:26:736
96 1115 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:28:22:418 00:28:31:817
97 1064 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:28:21:129 00:28:35:819
98 1132 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:28:34:763 00:28:37:817
99 1191 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:28:33:021 00:28:41:800
100 1171 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΚΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:28:36:547 00:28:42:856
101 1067 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:28:25:248 00:28:43:239
102 1112 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:28:30:815 00:28:46:073
103 1197 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:28:42:050 00:28:49:900
104 1198 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:28:42:126 00:28:50:156
105 1116 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:28:41:121 00:28:53:854
106 1010 ΑΓΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:28:45:954 00:28:55:433
107 1058 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:28:43:201 00:28:57:878
108 1174 ΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:28:52:071 00:29:13:339
109 1019 ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:29:20:079 00:29:23:820
110 1218 ΠΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:29:10:407 00:29:27:779
111 1051 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:29:11:013 00:29:29:135
112 1209 ΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:29:13:516 00:29:30:059
113 1157 ΛΟΥΛΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:29:37:429 00:29:41:170
114 1221 ΒΟΛΑΚΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:29:35:354 00:29:41:902
115 1186 ΠΕΚΤΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:29:35:470 00:29:48:561
116 1185 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:29:34:770 00:29:48:865
117 1326 ΜΠΟΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:29:47:586 00:29:54:438
118 1321 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:30:02:489 00:30:07:283
119 1322 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:30:04:251 00:30:10:026
120 1020 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:30:07:773 00:30:14:224
121 1216 ΓΙΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:29:57:300 00:30:16:362
122 1000 ATHERINAS DIMITRIOS Α Α1 -29 00:30:08:039 00:30:16:962
123 1125 ΤΕΡΤΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:30:07:145 00:30:17:023
124 1145 ΑΠΕΣΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:30:13:886 00:30:22:684
125 1077 ΜΟΥΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:30:19:906 00:30:33:762
126 1094 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:30:35:538 00:30:38:087
127 1149 ΕΥΘΗΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:30:47:975 00:30:51:028
128 1169 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:30:39:894 00:30:52:725
129 1053 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:30:53:586 00:30:55:965
130 1066 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:30:53:632 00:31:12:515
131 1076 ΜΙΧΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:31:12:434 00:31:18:528
132 1332 ΓΙΟΜΑΤΑΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:31:25:120 00:31:31:972
133 1212 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:31:25:292 00:31:38:028
134 1211 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:31:25:228 00:31:38:448
135 1037 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:31:32:539 00:31:51:420
136 1124 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:31:46:587 00:31:55:889
137 1044 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙA Γ Γ2 30-39 00:31:46:211 00:31:55:970
138 1142 ΨΩΜΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:32:03:456 00:32:12:043
139 1119 ΣΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:32:03:589 00:32:12:102
140 1040 ΗΛΙΟΔΡΟΜΙΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:32:22:620 00:32:28:113
141 1069 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:32:22:001 00:32:28:311
142 1089 ΝΟΒΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:32:14:420 00:32:30:373
143 1104 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:32:14:703 00:32:30:513
144 1193 ΓΚΑΒΑΛΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:32:18:702 00:32:33:811
145 1096 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:32:27:285 00:32:38:329
146 1178 ΣΑΒΑΤΖΙΚ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:32:29:526 00:32:41:676
147 1324 ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:32:31:652 00:32:44:387
148 1118 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:32:53:908 00:33:05:236
149 1117 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:32:57:870 00:33:09:795
150 1048 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:33:05:987 00:33:13:815
151 1049 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:33:06:147 00:33:14:576
152 1323 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΛΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:33:10:950 00:33:17:960
153 1319 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:33:11:061 00:33:18:015
154 1158 ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:33:13:609 00:33:26:158
155 1151 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:33:13:769 00:33:26:177
156 1160 ΡΑΜΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:33:19:570 00:33:27:559
157 1108 ΡΑΜΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:33:19:128 00:33:27:639
158 1155 ΚΙΠΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:33:23:697 00:33:33:637
159 1143 ΠΑΛΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:33:22:629 00:33:38:938
160 1223 ΕΜΜΑΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:33:39:051 00:33:43:919
161 1095 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:33:32:856 00:33:44:180
162 1101 ΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:33:34:830 00:33:50:979
163 1072 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:33:34:004 00:33:51:574
164 1130 ΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:33:51:070 00:33:57:719
165 1330 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:33:55:815 00:34:06:498
166 1012 ΑΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:33:54:571 00:34:09:754
167 1084 ΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:34:08:511 00:34:15:822
168 1016 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:33:58:852 00:34:16:343
169 1042 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:34:07:424 00:34:22:280
170 1004 MELISSOPOULOS ANESTIS Α Α2 30-39 00:34:13:682 00:34:24:975
171 1021 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:34:11:273 00:34:27:703
172 1080 ΜΠΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:34:18:368 00:34:35:678
173 1176 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:34:18:986 00:34:35:801
174 1030 ΓΚΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:34:42:271 00:34:50:524
175 1226 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:34:44:470 00:34:52:722
176 1183 ΨΙΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:34:40:756 00:34:57:923
177 1113 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:34:48:395 00:35:00:622
178 1150 ΚΑΠΑΝΙΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:34:47:385 00:35:00:864
179 355 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:35:28:078 00:35:32:367
180 1022 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:35:39:956 00:35:45:615
181 1166 EVANTHIA PAPAGEORGIOU Γ Γ2 30-39 00:35:48:935 00:35:54:428
182 1034 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:35:49:645 00:35:58:827
183 1200 ΚΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:36:07:612 00:36:15:602
184 1088 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:36:14:202 00:36:20:870
185 1156 ΛΑΓΙΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:36:22:995 00:36:30:928
186 1315 ΠΟΥΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:36:21:699 00:36:33:530
187 1134 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:36:30:833 00:36:35:621
188 1187 ΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:36:22:655 00:36:37:005
189 1188 ΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:36:23:183 00:36:37:153
190 1057 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:36:45:379 00:36:52:931
191 1036 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:36:49:641 00:36:57:451
192 1003 KOSMIDOU BETTY Γ Γ2 30-39 00:36:51:408 00:37:02:370
193 1320 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α Α1 -29 00:37:57:857 00:38:03:515
194 1190 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α Α2 30-39 00:38:20:273 00:38:23:986
195 1041 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:38:20:075 00:38:24:306
196 1206 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:38:30:289 00:38:38:217
197 1063 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α Α3 40-49 00:38:32:961 00:38:38:221
198 1207 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:38:33:887 00:38:41:436
199 1137 ΧΑΙΔΕΥΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:38:37:883 00:38:49:018
200 1071 ΜΑΡΓΙΩΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:38:46:243 00:38:51:702
201 1017 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:38:45:494 00:38:56:458
202 1317 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΟΥΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:38:47:539 00:39:01:180
203 1175 ΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΥΣΑΤΙΔΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:39:08:251 00:39:29:352
204 1011 ΑΓΓΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:39:20:681 00:39:34:781
205 1047 ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α Α1 -29 00:39:20:099 00:39:35:081
206 1316 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:39:25:950 00:39:38:682
207 1013 ΑΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:39:28:167 00:39:43:351
208 1173 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:39:32:259 00:39:45:352
209 1005 NADAL SOUSA MARTHA Γ Γ2 30-39 00:39:29:339 00:39:48:023
210 1006 SKOULARIKIS NIKOLAOS Α Α2 30-39 00:39:29:620 00:39:48:303
211 1310 ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗΛΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:40:20:262 00:40:30:604
212 1141 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:41:26:255 00:41:42:210
213 1033 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:41:26:497 00:41:42:347
214 1126 ΤΖΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α Α2 30-39 00:42:15:131 00:42:36:733
215 1312 ΔΑΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:42:28:914 00:42:39:614
216 1309 ΚΥΡΓΕΛΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:42:30:274 00:42:39:757
217 1318 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:42:26:657 00:42:39:878
218 1201 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:42:27:528 00:42:39:937
219 1148 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:42:32:455 00:42:42:574
220 1007 TSARDAKLIS DIMOSTHENIS Α Α3 40-49 00:42:36:737 00:42:44:767
221 1229 ΠΕΤΚΟΣ ΑΔΑΜ Α Α4 50-59 00:42:31:486 00:42:52:125
222 1092 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ Γ1 -29 00:43:02:037 00:43:05:778
223 1106 ΠΡΑΠΑΒΕΣΗ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ Γ Γ2 30-39 00:43:02:216 00:43:05:957
224 1091 ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:44:59:193 00:45:02:903
225 1225 ΠΟΥΡΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:45:29:865 00:45:35:327
226 1333 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:45:33:343 00:45:38:606
227 1192 ΓΚΑΒΑΛΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:46:19:567 00:46:26:420
228 1135 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:49:08:011 00:49:15:339
229 1327 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Γ Γ3 40-49 00:49:47:110 00:49:51:403
230 1189 ΜΑΜΣΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α Α4 50-59 00:51:30:261 00:51:34:190
231 1110 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:51:26:105 00:51:34:697
232 1014 ΒΑΡΝΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:51:27:070 00:51:35:199
233 1015 ΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α Α5 60+ 00:54:16:984 00:54:27:162
234 1331 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ Γ4 50+ 00:55:00:788 00:55:05:577
235 1314 ΚΙΟΣΣΕ ΩΡΑΙΟΖΗΛΗ Γ Γ1 -29 00:55:59:788 00:56:11:107
236 1172 EΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ Γ Γ1 -29 00:00:00:000 01:01:42:996


360 trocaderoclub


 

Αναζήτηση

Εγγραφή Newsletter

Σύνδεση Facebook

fb-1-un

'Ερευνα Αγοράς

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ

ΠΡΩΤΟ